Alberto Albano (U. Torino)

Michela Artebani  (U. Concepción)

Miguel Angel Barja (U. Politècnica de Catalunya)

Francesc Bars (U. Autònoma de Barcelona)

Francesco Bastianelli (U. Bari)

Valentina Beorchia (U. Trieste)

Gilberto Bini (U. Milano)

Michele Bolognesi (U. Montpellier)

Mohammed Bouhadji (U. Oran)

Livia Campo (U. Warwick)

Lucia Caporaso (U. Roma Tre)

Cinzia Casagrande (U. Torino)

Sebastian Casalaina-Martin (U. Colorado Boulder)

Gianfranco Casnati (Politecnico Torino)

Fabrizio Catanese (U. Bayreuth)

Federico Caucci (U. Roma La Sapienza)

Reetendra Singh Chintu (LNMI of Information Technology)

Kiryong Chung (Kyungpook National University)

Ciro Ciliberto (U. Roma Tor Vergata)

Liena Colarte (U. Barcelona)

Alberto Collino (U. Torino)

Elisabetta Colombo (U. Milano)

Laura Costa (U. Barcelona)

Alice Cuzzucoli (U. Warwick)

Ferran Dachs (MLU Halle-Wittemberg)

Sourav Das (Nat. Inst. of Tech. Hamirpur)

Pietro De Poi (U. Udine)

Gavril Farkas (U. Humboldt)

Enrico Fatighenti (U. Roma Tre)

Stefano Filipazzi (U. Utah)

Flaminio Flamini (U. Roma Tor Vergata)

Marco Franciosi (U. Pisa)

Paola Frediani (U. Pavia)

Concettina Galati (U. Calabria)

Letterio Gatto (Politecnico Torino)

Gerard van der Geer (U. Amsterdam)

Alessandro Ghigi (U. Pavia)

Víctor González-Alonso (U. Hannover)

Zhi Jiang (U. Fudan)

Hassan Jolany

Aknazar Kazhymurat (NIS Almaty on Physics and Mathematics)

Martí Lahoz (U. Barcelona)

Robert Lazarsfeld (U. Stony Brook)

Yongnam Lee (KAIST)

Christian Liedtke (U. München)

Diletta Martinelli (U. Edinburgh)

Ramakanta Meher (Sardar Vallabhbhai Nat. Inst. Tech.)

Margarida Mendes Lopes (U. Lisboa)

Emilia Mezzetti (U. Trieste)

Rosa Maria Miró-Roig (U. Barcelona)

Ernesto Mistretta (U. Padova)

Anna Mkrtchyan (U. Edinburgh)

Riccardo Moschetti (U. Stavanger)

Amir Mohammad Mostaed (Amirkabir U. of Technology)

Giovanni Mongardi (U. Bologna)

Joan Carles Naranjo (U. Barcelona)

Nareshkumar Naresh (Government Engineering College of Katpur)

Azizeh Nozad (U. Lisboa)

Rita Pardini (U. Pisa)

Maddileti Pasupula (U. Mahatma Gandhi)

Xuan Kien Phung (U. Strasboug)

Gian Pietro Pirola (U. Pavia)

Paola Porru (U. Pavia)

Vasi Ur Rahman (NIT-Jalandhar)

Kumar Rakesh (U. Punjabi)

Fatemeh Rezaee (U. Edinburgh)

Andrea Ricolfi (MPI Bonn)

Andrés Rojas (U. Barcelona)

Michele Rossi (U. Torino)

Francesco Russo (U. Catania)

Khadidja Sabri (U. Oran)

Martí Salat (U. Barcelona)

Enrico Schlesinger (Politecnico Milano)

Stefan Schreieder (U. Bonn)

Konstantin Shramov (Steklov Math. Inst.)

Sanjay Kummar Singh (Indian Ins. of Science Education and Research)

Paolo Stellari (U. Milano)

Lidia Stoppino (U. Insubria)

Paola Supino (U. Roma Tre)

Tomasz Szemberg (Pedagogical U. of Cracow)

Justyna Szpond (Pedagogical U. of Cracow)

Montserrat Teixidor i Bigas (U. Tufts)

Sofia Tirabassi (U. Bergen)

Alessandro Verra (U. Roma Tre)

Claire Voisin (Collège de France)

Vijay Kumar Vyas (U. Mody)

Tong Zhang (U. Durham)

Francesco Zucconi (U. Udine)