Ramon Llull Database (Llull DB)
University of Barcelona
Sign in | Versió catalana
Access to Llull DB is restricted to registered users, except for the bibliography section.
Sorry for the inconvenience.

Llull DB Statistics

MonthSessionsHits
August 20201981.012
July 20201.7279.792
June 20201.98510.423
May 20201.99815.913
April 20201.81513.651
March 20201.6379.242
February 20201.85310.816
January 20201.7178.519
December 20197748.889
November 20191.08813.535
October 20191.93920.319
September 20191.60372.938
August 20192.62726.684
July 20191.95314.078
June 20191.7697.709
May 20191.81411.498
April 20191.4749.054
March 20191.26212.118
February 20191.06711.485
January 20191.22611.588
December 20181.1369.826
November 20181.1039.174
October 20181.0796.006
September 20187046.532
August 20185564.259
July 20186915.343
June 201884710.437
May 20181.12212.720
April 20189225.877
March 20181.1119.697
February 20181.1407.550
January 20181.3588.243
December 20171.3705.428
November 20171.2115.289
October 20171.7817.644
September 20171.1495.440
August 20179035.144
July 20179195.828
June 20179145.792
May 20171.2046.079
April 20171.9648.510
March 20172.2849.563
February 20171.76110.683
January 20171.7969.352
December 20161.8728.190
November 20162.38813.929
October 20162.37712.983
September 20162.85310.018
August 20169293.868
July 20162.30411.240
June 20162.56315.298
May 20161.86710.497
April 20161.87214.113
March 20161.69914.190
February 20161.81211.859
January 20161.56712.155
December 20151.78413.476
November 20151.79312.731
October 20151.60010.347
September 20151.2867.861
August 20151.08514.752
July 20151.22319.111
June 20151.38512.518
May 20151.3257.261
April 20151.2458.670
March 20151.53412.148
February 20151.3708.910
January 20151.4078.758
December 20141.5077.751
November 20141.3528.926
October 20141.3497.967
September 20149826.709
August 20141.0246.391
July 20141.4017.809
June 20141.4938.844
May 20141.35810.254
April 20141.4599.666
March 20141.54910.454
February 20141.3908.976
January 20141.4997.120
December 20131.3657.921
November 20131.5157.890
October 20131.73210.847
September 20131.61514.205
August 20131.55176.662
July 20132.37390.809
June 201355.986117.628
May 201379.757143.586
April 201359.496117.365
March 201354.208105.080
February 201352.58097.829
January 201345.96791.684
December 201276.208132.000
November 201261.964131.872
October 201252.19495.250
September 201242.52382.885
August 20124.45842.937
July 20123.98050.089
June 201223.28362.998
May 20126.88048.082
April 20123.82043.184
March 20123.77745.137
February 20123.29348.742
January 20129.25487.223
December 20115.99770.799
November 20117.17158.741
October 20116.05569.500
September 20114.35877.344
August 20113.61376.675
July 20117.05779.303
June 201116.78492.522
May 20119.14480.958
April 20114.08281.542
March 20114.59383.375
February 20115.228124.181
January 20114.04465.108
December 20105.03883.028
November 20104.72996.906
October 20104.11169.627
September 20103.21269.716
August 20102.82358.380
July 20103.07665.822
June 20103.21367.037
May 20103.63368.883
April 20102.97255.026
March 20103.20477.635
February 20104.38975.549
January 20103.41084.581
December 20093.88283.885
November 20092.28092.019
October 20093.22469.080
September 20092.08295.205
August 20091.44666.399
July 20091.88164.554
June 20091.81260.223
May 20091.66067.379
April 20091.95594.078
March 20092.290111.011
February 20091.95466.370
January 20091.96675.321
December 20083.22469.623
November 20082.47468.183
October 20082.34981.487
September 20081.77451.218
August 20081.55648.073
July 20083.52162.000
June 20082.97959.392
May 20082.05553.926
April 20082.10858.326
March 20082.22370.186
February 20081.96061.812
January 20082.25157.360
December 20072.80359.358
November 20072.04958.324
October 20072.11554.085
September 20071.56642.419
August 20071.27652.004
July 20071.29962.403
June 20071.706129.767
May 20072.03484.338
April 20071.73743.815
March 20072.09342.379
February 20072.04347.129
January 20072.26945.950
December 20061.61932.248
November 20062.40746.744
October 20061.51533.483
September 20061.28327.297
August 200698721.403
July 200698120.160
June 20061.67129.344
May 20061.63924.292
April 20061.42020.801
March 20061.68818.229
February 20061.44019.200
January 20062.24723.519
December 20051.77922.798
November 20052.39327.546
October 20052.18332.942
September 20051.5959.626
August 20051.1096.765
July 20051.1578.392
June 20051.43210.002
May 20051.62510.027
April 20051.53711.161
March 20051.64915.097
February 20051.77022.791
January 20051.68912.354
December 20041.4249.367
November 20042.05613.227
October 20041.85913.987
September 20041.42223.016
August 200493213.980
July 20049038.840
June 20041.2029.344
May 20041.55013.362
April 20041.16912.377
March 20041.6469.762
February 20041.64313.820
January 20041.61615.331
December 20031.1877.781
November 20031.91814.189
October 20031.52410.031
September 20031.0109.033
August 200370810.967
July 200389010.869
June 20037979.981
May 20031.07812.934
April 20031.06812.844
March 20031.26511.936
February 20031.01511.031
January 20031.36614.292
December 20021.09713.597
November 20021.30818.795
October 20021.1569.866
September 200288512.389
August 200257716.342
July 20026255.689
June 200297911.784
May 20027155.854
April 20026994.355
March 20021.3379.938
February 20021.75122.587
January 2002?4.858
December 2001?2.638
November 2001?837
October 2001?1.483
September 2001?784
August 2001?525
July 2001?255
Total1.048.8577.789.751
Who is Ramon Llull?